Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HADRIAN ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 3BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+94.0%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+20.8%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 3BX
← Back to All Properties