Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PENDEAN WAY, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+15.2%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+32.0%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,750
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1LY
← Back to All Properties