73, TOWNFIELD GARDENS, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 4DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+33.8%
Sold on 11 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+14.5%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+129.6%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1