Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BROAD OAKS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+49.1%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+51.1%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+61.1%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9BQ
← Back to All Properties