Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, ASHCROFT ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+350.5%
Price Change
+£31,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£41,000
+350.5%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£31,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,100
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1LB
← Back to All Properties