1, AYSCOUGH AVENUE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 2QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,500+9.4%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+19.1%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1