Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GLEBE HOUSE, 583, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,850,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£1,017,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,850,000
+122.2%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£1,017,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£832,500
Sold on 20 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1AW
← Back to All Properties