Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DALWOOD CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,000
+35.6%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+58.7%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+12.2%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6JL
← Back to All Properties