3, HATCHGATE LANE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH17 5DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.8%
Price Change
+£400,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£550,000+266.8%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£400,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+7.5%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1