23, SPARROWS MEAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 2EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.3%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£435,000+102.3%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+31.9%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+82.1%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+20.1%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1