Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ANITA AVENUE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,950
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£18,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,950
+34.5%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+53.0%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7XH
← Back to All Properties