Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
358, HEMDEAN ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,500
+39.9%
Sold on 5 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+93.5%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 22 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 7QJ
← Back to All Properties