Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGHFIELD GROVE, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 0SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,450
Last Sold Price
13 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£62,450
+31.5%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+14.5%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 0SP
← Back to All Properties