Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KENILWORTH ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£985,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£985,000
+50.4%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£655,000
+9.5%
Sold on 23 December 2022
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£598,000
+353.0%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Detached
+£466,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 18 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3EL
← Back to All Properties