Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, LILAC HOUSE, SPRINGHILL CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£5,010 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,500
+6.0%
Sold on 2 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,010 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,490
+54.6%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,490 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1QJ
← Back to All Properties