Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WILTON COURT, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 7FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.4%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
-25.4%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+0.9%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+46.3%
Sold on 6 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 7FF
← Back to All Properties