3, THE ARCHES, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

LE12 6HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+102.4%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+38.2%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 15 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1