Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MARWOOD CLOSE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+2.5%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+2.5%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+19.0%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 21 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0TX
← Back to All Properties