Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THORNTONS CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+28.8%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+31.3%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+105.1%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3TA
← Back to All Properties