Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MAYFIELD GROVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX1 3XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
+10.9%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+568.5%
Sold on 13 May 2008
Terraced
+£50,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,900
Sold on 6 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX1 3XH
← Back to All Properties