Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, ST MARYS ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 7SS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+20.4%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
-11.6%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+40.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+163.1%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£68,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,795
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 7SS
← Back to All Properties