103, HOYLAKE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 3BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+197.7%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+7.5%
Sold on 29 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1