Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CAMPBELL COURT, BROOK MEAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+35.7%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6JH
← Back to All Properties