42, GRETNA ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 6DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+70.1%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+8.3%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 3 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1