Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CROSSLEY STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£47,000
+28.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+143.3%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9PX
← Back to All Properties