Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9A, SHAW STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 6QY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+52.6%
Sold on 4 October 2022
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,500
+5.1%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+71.1%
Sold on 23 June 2011
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,250
+23.7%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6QY
← Back to All Properties