Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ROSELEIGH AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+58.2%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+34.4%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6FJ
← Back to All Properties