Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW HOUSE, 7, MAIN ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+13.4%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+47.4%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+15.1%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 21 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0HJ
← Back to All Properties