Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NASHDOM, NASHDOM LANE, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 8NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.5%
Price Change
+£705,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£1,100,000
+178.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£705,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 8NJ
← Back to All Properties