Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, ANSCOME HOUSE, GREAT HEATHMEAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+97.4%
Sold on 22 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+83.5%
Sold on 21 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 24 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1FB
← Back to All Properties