48, ALLANSON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 4WW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,800
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.4%
Price Change
+£165,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£258,800+178.4%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£165,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,950+23.9%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£17,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+60.4%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£28,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 12 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1