Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2.2, THE LIGHTBOX, DUKE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+48.9%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
-9.6%
Sold on 18 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-13.3%
Sold on 5 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3BA
← Back to All Properties