Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CROWN HILL CLOSE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 6EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
-6.5%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,995
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 6EW
← Back to All Properties