Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, KEW CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 3LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+65.1%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+39.0%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 3LQ
← Back to All Properties