Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LAZENBY FOLD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+90.4%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+57.7%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 9 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6WN
← Back to All Properties