Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 106, 21B, ST MATTHEWS STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 3EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.6%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-30.6%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+20.7%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 18 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 3EL
← Back to All Properties