Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BROCKENHURST STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,500
+9.5%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+52.8%
Sold on 5 April 2005
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950
+161.7%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 20 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4ES
← Back to All Properties