Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CROFTON SQUARE, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+15.5%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£303,000
+35.3%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
-2.6%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 29 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0SX
← Back to All Properties