Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, FOSTER HILL ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 7TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+17.1%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+322.9%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7TB
← Back to All Properties