Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, GRAINGER GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 0SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+40.4%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
-5.0%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+44.1%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 0SD
← Back to All Properties