Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LONG BREECH, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£422,000
+17.2%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+28.5%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
+£79,849 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,151
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1TR
← Back to All Properties