Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SHAFTESBURY ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 0DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.2%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,500
+270.2%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 0DJ
← Back to All Properties