Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, READ ROAD, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+13.6%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£440,000
+2.3%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+72.0%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-4.6%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2HS
← Back to All Properties