Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, OXFORD ROAD, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 0PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£433,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£433,000
+40.4%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£308,500
+40.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+175.0%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 0PH
← Back to All Properties