69, COALSHAW GREEN ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 8JW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£220,000+144.4%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000+5.9%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+13.3%
Sold on 25 November 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+174.5%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Terraced
+£47,675 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,325-11.9%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
-£3,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 2 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1