195, STATION ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 5JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,625
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£85,125 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£167,625+103.2%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£85,125 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500-2.9%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+41.7%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1