61, PEMBERTON GARDENS, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG31 7DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.8%
Price Change
+£193,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£283,000+214.8%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Terraced
+£193,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,900+60.5%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£33,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 15 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1