Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, FIRBANK, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.9%
Price Change
-£40,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-26.9%
Sold on 9 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,400
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6SU
← Back to All Properties