Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, RADNOR PARK ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT19 5BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+66.7%
Sold on 24 February 2020
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+44.8%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+72.6%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5BU
← Back to All Properties