Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ROCKBOURNE ROAD, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+10.0%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0SR
← Back to All Properties